Tapatak Oz Honour Roll 2017

This Tapatak Oz tradition continues in 2017, in acknowledgement of those teachers and students who have gone the extra mile in their tapping endeavors for the year, showing a great passion and commitment by going beyond the requirements of the set programme. These students and teachers have leaped forward in their technique, performance abilities and own creative choreographic input, to create something truly special in their tapping for 2017!

These are the students who have reached the elite level of SUPREME PASS for 2017. Bravo to them all – we are super proud of what you have accomplished!

 

TINY TOTS
1 Holly Wilson Academy Dance Studios Nerang,
Gold Coast  – QLD
SUPREME PASS 98%
2 Hannah Graham All That Jazz Dance Studio
Perth  – WA
Teacher: Fiona Scott
SUPREME PASS 96%
JUNIOR BEGINNER
1 Sophie Agostino All Starz Performing Arts
Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Kieron Kulik
SUPREME PASS 96%
2 Ruby Savva All Starz Performing Arts
Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Kieron Kulik
SUPREME PASS 97%
3 Ella Dawson BeeBop Dance Studios
Georgetown – TAS
Teacher: Melanie Street
SUPREME PASS 96%
4 Nya Minto Dance Infusion
Yeppoon – QLD
Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
SUPREME PASS 98%
JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE ONE
1 Alexa McCafferty Academy Dance Studios
Nerang, Gold Coast  – QLD
Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
SUPREME PASS 99%
2 Poppy Nolan Academy Dance Studios
Nerang, Gold Coast  – QLD
Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
SUPREME PASS 96%
3 Avaleigh Rock All Starz Performing Arts
Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Kieron Kulik
SUPREME PASS 98%
4 Sienna Primarino Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
Mildura – VIC
Teacher: Libby Kennedy
SUPREME PASS 98%
5 Ava Palazzo Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
Mildura – VIC
Teacher: Libby Kennedy
SUPREME PASS 96%
6 Tilli Sing Dance Infusion
Yeppoon – QLD
Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
SUPREME PASS 97%
7 Daphne Liu Annette Roselli Dance
Tingalpa, Brisbane – QLD
Teacher: Trudi Bofinger
SUPREME PASS 97%
8 Charena Burridge Woolgoolga Dance
Woolgoolga – NSW
Teacher: Carol Young
SUPREME PASS 96%
9 Samantha Sidebottom All That Jazz Dance Studio
Perth  – WA
Teacher: Fiona Scott
SUPREME PASS 96%
JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE TWO
1 Alexa McCafferty Academy Dance Studios
Nerang, Gold Coast  – QLD
Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
SUPREME PASS 96%
2 Nagissa Kuriyama Academy Dance Studios
Nerang, Gold Coast  – QLD
Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
SUPREME PASS 96%
3 Lachlan George Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
Mildura – VIC
Teacher: Libby Kennedy
SUPREME PASS 98%
4 Charlotte Fleri Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
Mildura – VIC
Teacher: Libby Kennedy
SUPREME PASS 96%
5 Donta Whitman Dance Infusion
Yeppoon – QLD
Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
SUPREME PASS 96%
6 Nick Smith Dance Infusion
Yeppoon – QLD
Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
SUPREME PASS 98%
JUNIOR ADVANCED ONE
1 Sophie Miller Academy Dance Studios
Nerang, Gold Coast  – QLD
Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
SUPREME PASS 97%
2 Samantha Zhang Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 96%
3 Alexis McLean All That Jazz Dance Studio
Perth  – WA
Teacher: Fiona Scott
SUPREME PASS 96%
JUNIOR ADVANCED TWO
1 Caitlin Miller Academy Dance Studios
Nerang, Gold Coast  – QLD
Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
SUPREME PASS 96%
2 Megan Newman-Pace Academy Dance Studios
Nerang, Gold Coast  – QLD
Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
SUPREME PASS 96%
3 Neah Rodgers Centre Stage Dance Company
Mackay – QLD
Teacher: Stacey Skipper
SUPREME PASS 96%
4 Lucy Crust Centre Stage Dance Company
Mackay – QLD
Teacher: Stacey Skipper
SUPREME PASS 97%
5 Morgan Vadlja Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
Mildura – VIC
Teacher: Libby Kennedy
SUPREME PASS 98%
6 Lucas McLean Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
Mildura – VIC
Teacher: Libby Kennedy
SUPREME PASS 96%
7 Brianna Huggins All That Jazz Dance Studio
Perth  – WA
Teacher: Fiona Scott
SUPREME PASS 97%
8 Serena Neal All That Jazz Dance Studio
Perth  – WA
Teacher: Fiona Scott
SUPREME PASS 97%
TEEN ADVANCED ONE
1 Kennedy Foley Dance Express
Mackay – QLD
Teacher: Taylor Hey
SUPREME PASS 97%
2 Lily Daniel Fame Talent School
Mackay – QLD
Teacher: Margot McKendry
SUPREME PASS 96%
3 Noah Taylor Fame Talent School
Mackay – QLD
Teacher: Margot McKendry
SUPREME PASS 96%
4 Harper Young Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
Mildura – VIC
Teacher: Libby Kennedy
SUPREME PASS 96%
5 Keisha Bridde Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 96%
6 Alannah Coleman Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 97%
7 Maddy Challies Sparks Dance Centre
Hervey Bay – QLD
Teacher: Christina Sparks
SUPREME PASS 96%
TEEN ADVANCED TWO
1 Kai Soumelidis All Starz Performing Arts
Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Kieron Kulik
SUPREME PASS 97%
2 Georgie Martin BeeBop Dance Studios
Georgetown – TAS
Teacher: Melanie Street
SUPREME PASS 96%
3 Jesse Horder BeeBop Dance Studios
Georgetown – TAS
Teacher: Melanie Street
SUPREME PASS 96%
4 Maddison Stubbs Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 96%
5 Freya Bygrave Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 96%
6 Asha Cameron All That Jazz Dance Studio
Perth  – WA
Teacher: Fiona Scott
SUPREME PASS 97%
PRE SENIOR ADVANCED ONE
1 Terah Hope Dance Express
Mackay – QLD
Teacher: Taylor Hey
SUPREME PASS 96%
2 Jayde Readman Dance Express
Mackay – QLD
Teacher: Taylor Hey
SUPREME PASS 96%
3 Rennae Miller Dance Infusion
Yeppoon – QLD
Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
SUPREME PASS 96%
PRE SENIOR ADVANCED TWO
1 Anna Pemberton Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 96%
2 Kaitlin McDermott Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 96%
3 Kate Orchard Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 97%
SENIOR ADVANCED ONE
1 Katrina Angelis All Starz Performing Arts
Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Kieron Kulik
SUPREME PASS 99%
2 Tilayna Muddle Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 97%
3 Emily Boesen Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 98%
4 Kieren Bofinger Annette Roselli Dance
Tingalpa, Brisbane – QLD
Teacher: Trudi Bofinger
SUPREME PASS 99%
5 Amelia Bofinger Annette Roselli Dance
Tingalpa, Brisbane – QLD
Teacher: Trudi Bofinger
SUPREME PASS 97%
6 Jai Bofinger Annette Roselli Dance
Tingalpa, Brisbane – QLD
Teacher: Trudi Bofinger
SUPREME PASS 98%
7 Rhianna Birch Woolgoolga Dance
Woolgoolga – NSW
Teacher: Amy Murdock
SUPREME PASS 97%
SENIOR ADVANCED TWO
1 Tilayna Muddle Planet Dance
Menai, Sydney – NSW
Teacher: Shannon Claridge
SUPREME PASS 97%
SENIOR ADVANCED PERFORMERS
Yet to be awarded

TAPATAK OZ LEAPS AND BOUNDS 2017

In acknowledgement of those teachers and students who have gone the extra mile in reaching extraordinary new goals in 2017.These are the students who have improved their standard in a very noticeable way for 2017 and moved to a whole new level in their tapping.Bravo To You All!

Here’s a list of those students who have showed tremendous tenacity, determination and effort to reach new heights in their tapping for this year!

1  Amalia Klianis  All Starz Performing Arts Sydney – NSW
2  Katia Nikolovski  All Starz Performing Arts  Sydney – NSW
3  Neah Rodgers  Centre Stage Dance Company  Mackay – QLD
4  Ebony Muraca  The Dance Network  Melbourne – VIC
5  Eloise Curtis  The Dance Network  The Dance Network
6  Cassidy Hovey  The Dance Network  Melbourne – VIC
7  Magdalena Sladecek  The Dance Network  Melbourne – VIC
8  Shayla Parker  The Dance Network  Melbourne – VIC
9  Tahlia Liangos  The Dance Network  Melbourne – VIC
10  Jayde Readman  Dance Express  Mackay – QLD
11  Grace Bow  Fame Talent School Mackay – QLD
12  Sean Bower  Fame Talent School  Mackay – QLD
13  Sienna Primarino  Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild  Mildura – VIC
14  Makayla Allen  Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild  Mildura – VIC
15  Andie Sharman  Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild  Mildura – VIC
16  Liana Callipari  Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild  Mildura – VIC
17  Luca McLean  Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild  Mildura – VIC
18  Ella Kerr  Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild  Mildura – VIC
19  Ellie Scott  Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild  Mildura – VIC
20  Alana McLean  BeeBop Dance Studios  Georgetown TAS
21  Georgie Martin  BeeBop Dance Studios  Georgetown TAS
22  Mikayla Rolton  Planet Dance, Menai  Sydney – NSW
23  Anna Pemberton  Planet Dance, Menai  Sydney – NSW
24  Kristen Demetriou  Planet Dance, Menai  Sydney – NSW
25  Ella Williams  Planet Dance, Menai  Sydney – NSW
26  Charlotte Campbell  Planet Dance, Menai  Sydney – NSW
27  Kristina Kastrounis  Planet Dance, Menai  Sydney – NSW
28  Mikayla Rolton  Planet Dance, Menai  Sydney – NSW
29  Jaleesa Vasilj  Planet Dance, Menai  Sydney – NSW
30  Madison Lee  Annette Roselli Dance  Brisbane – QLD
31  Nikita Braine  Woolgoolga Dance  Woolgoolga ,NSW
32  Lucy George  Woolgoolga Dance  Woolgoolga ,NSW
33  Charina Burridge  Woolgoolga Dance  Woolgoolga ,NSW
34  Saskia Cowpe  All That Jazz  Perth – WA
35  Addison Hammelburg  All That Jazz  Perth – WA
36  Jessica Glover  All That Jazz  Perth – WA
37  Rebecca Harvie  All That Jazz  Perth – WA
38  Shae Clayfield  All That Jazz  Perth – WA

THE END – CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL!

honour roll tapatak oz exams

Tapatak Oz Honour Roll 2016

In acknowledgement of those teachers and students who have gone the extra mile in their tapping and shown great effort and achievement in their technique, performance abilities and own creative choreographic input for 2016.

These are the students who have reached the elite level of SUPREME PASS for 2016.

TINY TOTS

 

  1. Charlotte Richards
    Dance Infusion

    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Yeppoon – QLD
    Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
  1. Nya Minto 
    Dance Infusion
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Yeppoon – QLD
    Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson

 

JUNIOR BEGINNER

 

  1. Alexa McCafferty
    Academy Dance Studios            

    SUPREME PASS 98%
    Nerang, Gold Coast  – QLD
    Teacher:  Melissa McCafferty
  1. Poppy Nolan
    Academy Dance Studios

    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Nerang, Gold Coast  – QLD
    Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
  1. Tia Thompson
    Academy Dance Studios            

    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Nerang, Gold Coast – QLD
    Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
  1. Nagissa Kuriyama
    Academy Dance Studios
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Nerang, Gold Coast – QLD
    Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
  1. Ava Palazzo
    Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Mildura – VIC
    Teacher: Melissa Panetta
  1. Heidi Veach
    Dance Infusion
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Yeppoon – QLD
    Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
  1. Matilda Richards
    Dance Infusion
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Yeppoon – QLD
    Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
  1. Daphne Liu
    Annette Roselli Dance
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Tingalpa, Brisbane – QLD
    Teacher: Trudi Bofinger
  1. Ashley Tseng
    Annette Roselli Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Tingalpa, Brisbane – QLD
    Teacher: Trudi Bofinger
  1. Paige Valanidas
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Ai-Olivia Kamikura
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Isabel Gregory
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Maddy Hughes
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Peakhurst , Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Avaleigh Rock
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Kaan Guldur
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Vienna Healey–Cooke
    All That Jazz Dance Studio
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Perth  – WA
    Teacher: Fiona Scott
  1. Samantha Sidebottom
    All That Jazz Dance Studio
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Perth  – WA
    Teacher: Fiona Scott

 

JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE ONE

 

  1. Taya Higgins
    Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
    SUPREME PASS 98%
    Mildura – VIC
    Teacher: Libby Kennedy
  1. Charlotte Fleri
    Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Mildura – VIC
    Teacher: Libby Kennedy
  1. Nick Smith
    Dance Infusion
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Yeppoon – QLD
    Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
  1. Catelyn Creasley
    Annette Roselli Dance
    SUPREME PASS 98%
    Tingalpa, Brisbane – QLD
    Teacher: Trudi Bofinger

 

JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE TWO

 

  1. Zoe Anderson
    Dance Express, Mackay
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Mackay – QLD
    Teacher: Natalie Midgely

 

JUNIOR ADVANCED ONE

 

  1. Caitlin Miller
    Academy Dance Studios
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Nerang, Gold Coast – QLD
    Teacher: Melissa McCafferty
  1. Morgan Vadlja
    Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Mildura – VIC
    Teacher: Libby Kennedy
  1. Brianna Huggins
    All That Jazz Dance Studio
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Perth – WA
    Teacher: Fiona Scott
  1. Serena Neal
    All That Jazz Dance Studio
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Perth  – WA
    Teacher: Fiona Scott

 

JUNIOR ADVANCED TWO

 

  1. Kennedy Foley
    Dance Express
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Mackay – QLD
    Teacher: Taylor Hey
  1. Madison Fleri
    Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Mildura – VIC
    Teacher: Libby Kennedy
  1. Jesse Horder
    BeeBop Dance Studios
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Georgetown – TAS
    Teacher: Melanie Street
  1. Brooke Chugg
    BeeBop Dance Studios
    SUPREME PASS 98%
    GeorgeTown – TAS
    Teacher: Melanie Street
  1. Keisha Bridde
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Shannon Claridge
  1. Frano Lastro
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Shannon Claridge

 

TEEN ADVANCED ONE

 

  1. Olivia Maurer
    BeeBop Dance Studios
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    GeorgeTown – TAS
    Teacher: Melanie Street
  1. Maddison Stubbs
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Jake Murray
  1. Freya Bygrave
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Jake Murray
  1. Rennae Miller
    Dance Infusion
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Yeppoon – QLD
    Teacher: Rachael Wilkinson
  1. Teo Ross
    Woolgoolga Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Woolgoolga – NSW
    Teacher: Hana Truban
  1. Demi Zissis
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Kai Soumelidis
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Asha Cameron
    All That Jazz Dance Studio
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Perth  – WA
    Teacher: Fiona Scott
  1. Jodi Place
    All That Jazz Dance Studio
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Perth  – WA
    Teacher: Fiona Scott
  1. Madison Scott
    All That Jazz Dance Studio
    SUPREME PASS 98%
    Perth  – WA
    Teacher: Fiona Scott

 

TEEN ADVANCED TWO

 

  1. Terah Hope
    Dance Express
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Mackay – QLD
    Teacher: Taylor Hey
  1. Kate Orchard
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Jake Murray

 

PRE SENIOR ADVANCED ONE

 

  1. Emily Boesen
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Jake Murray
  1. Tilayna Muddle
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Jake Murray
  1. Kieren Bofinger
    Annette Roselli Dance
    SUPREME PASS 97%
    Tingalpa, Brisbane – QLD
    Teacher: Trudi Bofinger
  1. Amelia Bofinger
    Annette Roselli Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Tingalpa, Brisbane – QLD
    Teacher: Trudi Bofinger
  1. Mitchell Seymour
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 99%
    Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Katrina Angelis
    All Starz Performing Arts
    SUPREME PASS 98%
    Peakhurst, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Kieron Kulik & Priscilla Severino
  1. Kate Orchard
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Shannon Claridge

 

PRE SENIOR ADVANCED TWO

 

  1. Taylor Hayes
    Fame Talent School
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Mackay – QLD
    Teacher: Margot McKendry
  1. Miah-Rose Lake
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Shannon Claridge
  1. Emily Boesen
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 96%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Shannon Claridge
  1. Tilayna Muddle
    Planet Dance
    SUPREME PASS 98%
    Menai, Sydney – NSW
    Teacher: Shannon Claridge

 

SENIOR ADVANCED ONE

 

Yet to be awarded

 

SENIOR ADVANCED TWO

 

Yet to be awarded

 

SENIOR ADVANCED PERFORMERS

 

Yet to be awarded

TAPATAK OZ LEAPS AND BOUNDS 2016

 In acknowledgement of those teachers and students who have gone the extra mile in reaching extraordinary goals in 2016.

These are the students who have improved their standard in “leaps and bounds” for 2016 and moved to a whole new level in their tapping.

Bravo to You!

  1. Grace Brown, Dance Express | Mackay – QLD
  2. Brooke Waterson, Fame Talent School | Mackay – QLD
  3. Taylor Hayes, Fame Talent School | Mackay – QLD
  4. Eva Black , Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild | Mildura – VIC
  5. Imogen Vadlja, Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild | Mildura – VIC
  6. Gemma Higgins, Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild | Mildura – VIC
  7. Chelsea Ryan, Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild | Mildura – VIC
  8. Alexandra Pestrivas, Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild | Mildura – VIC
  9. Lucy Ashcroft, Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild | Mildura – VIC
  10. Mel Reed, BeeBop Dance Studios | Georgetown – TAS
  11. Libby Barrett, BeeBop Dance Studios | Georgetown – TAS
  12. Toni Michieletto, BeeBop Dance Studios | Georgetown –TAS
  13. Leah Jones, BeeBop Dance Studios | Georgetown –TAS
  14. Jess Williams, BeeBop Dance Studios | Georgetown –TAS
  15. Taylah Leonard, BeeBop Dance Studios | Georgetown –TAS
  16. Sasha Sarafoski, Planet Dance, Menai | Sydney – NSW
  17. Brianna Dearing, Planet Dance, Menai | Sydney – NSW
  18. Miah-Rose Lake, Planet Dance, Menai | Sydney –NSW
  19. Aylexis Ibanez, Planet Dance, Menai | Sydney – NSW
  20. Emma Kellert, All Starz, Peakhurst | Sydney – NSW
  21. Giulia Casella, All Starz, Peakhurst | Sydney – NSW
  22. Lorissa Casella, All Starz, Peakhurst | Sydney – NSW
  23. Yasmin Mansour, All Starz, Peakhurst | Sydney – NSW
  24. Bailee Affleck, The Dance Network | Melbourne – VIC
  25. Tahnie-Jai King, The Dance Network | Melbourne – VIC